eXp Realty
  • Home
  • 7222 Auburn Lane
  • Buy
    1. Off Market Homes
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19029 US HIGHWAY 19 N #9-305, Clearwater, FL 33764

$95,000

$105,000

9.5%
1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

19029 US HIGHWAY 19 N #9-305, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listed by John Rurkowski EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
318 EASTWOOD LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

318 EASTWOOD LN, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Brannon Owens KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

Stellar MLS
3274 HAVILAND CT #204, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

$232,000

$229,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

3274 HAVILAND CT #204, Palm Harbor, FL 34684

Listed by Christina Paolillo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2485 SETTLERS TRAIL, St Cloud, FL 34772

$368,440

$350,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,955 SqFt

2485 SETTLERS TRAIL, St Cloud, FL 34772

Listed by Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4 TEAK RUN, Ocala, FL 34472

$239,000

$241,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

4 TEAK RUN, Ocala, FL 34472

Listed by Ro Riddle RIDDLE REALTY

Stellar MLS
325 FLORIDA AVENUE, St Cloud, FL 34769

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

325 FLORIDA AVENUE, St Cloud, FL 34769

Listed by Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647

$184,000

$189,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,166 SqFt

18302 AINTREE CT, Tampa, FL 33647

Listed by Denzel Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2196 CEDAR SPRINGS WAY, Clermont, FL 34715

$900,000

$929,499

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,712 SqFt

2196 CEDAR SPRINGS WAY, Clermont, FL 34715

Listed by Adriana Murcia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
604 ROSS ST, Leesburg, FL 34748

$214,000

$200,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

604 ROSS ST, Leesburg, FL 34748

Listed by Sarah Lieto FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
366 LEAFY WAY AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

$377,000

$390,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,999 SqFt

366 LEAFY WAY AVE, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Listed by Robin Gonzalez REDFIN CORPORATION

Stellar MLS
3865 WINDING LAKE CIR, Orlando, FL 32835

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,194 SqFt

3865 WINDING LAKE CIR, Orlando, FL 32835

Listed by Jacquie Sosa EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
4503 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208

$1,295,000

$1,295,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt

4503 5TH AVE NE, Bradenton, FL 34208

Listed by Annie Jordan EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
194 BIG PINE AVE S, Frostproof, FL 33843

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

194 BIG PINE AVE S, Frostproof, FL 33843

Listed by Robin Coleman EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
430 11TH AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$1,225,000

$1,300,000

5.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,379 SqFt

430 11TH AVE NE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Christopher Pitre, PA SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
452 PALASTRO AVE, Auburndale, FL 33823

$460,750

$474,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

452 PALASTRO AVE, Auburndale, FL 33823

Listed by Lisa Sebastia EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
545 WALDEN CT, Dunedin, FL 34698

$368,000

$368,900

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,587 SqFt

545 WALDEN CT, Dunedin, FL 34698

Listed by Garrett Sedlacek KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

Stellar MLS
9299 GOODSTONE DR, Webster, FL 33597

$33,000

$35,000

5.7%
1.1 Acres

9299 GOODSTONE DR, Webster, FL 33597

Listed by Asher Abadi UDI LLC

Stellar MLS
10008 SW 106TH CIR, Ocala, FL 34481

$430,500

$432,000

0.3%
2 Beds3 Baths2,493 SqFt

10008 SW 106TH CIR, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Jason Taflinger ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST

Stellar MLS
10895 SE TIMUCUAN RD, Summerfield, FL 34491

$150,000

$157,500

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

10895 SE TIMUCUAN RD, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Cristine Kelty EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
17440 SE 18TH ST, Silver Springs, FL 34488

$225,000

$234,999

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

17440 SE 18TH ST, Silver Springs, FL 34488

Listed by Kelly LaFave EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2706 DURANT TRAILS BLVD, Dover, FL 33527

$600,000

$619,999

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,821 SqFt

2706 DURANT TRAILS BLVD, Dover, FL 33527

Listed by Jeff Lewis EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
2524 SIENA WAY, Valrico, FL 33596

$436,000

$444,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,867 SqFt

2524 SIENA WAY, Valrico, FL 33596

Listed by Jeff Lewis EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1912 W GRACE ST, Tampa, FL 33607

$410,000

$444,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

1912 W GRACE ST, Tampa, FL 33607

Listed by Hilary Provost BRANDYWINE HOMES USA

Stellar MLS
17928 NW 172ND AVE, Alachua, FL 32615

$414,350

$410,990

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt

17928 NW 172ND AVE, Alachua, FL 32615

Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty
Deborah Demars Clark | License ID: BK3481556

+1(727) 732-0018

deborah.demarsclark@exprealty.com

Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Association of REALTORS® MLS    

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty
Deborah Demars Clark | License ID: BK3481556

+1(727) 732-0018

deborah.demarsclark@exprealty.com